1
5 Pocket Jean - 30 / Indigo
$ 404.6 $ 304.6
30
30
32
34
Indigo
Indigo
-
+
5 Pocket Jean - 30 / Indigo
$ 404.6 $ 304.6
30
30
32
34
Indigo
Indigo
-
+
5 Pocket Jean - 30 / Indigo
$ 404.6 $ 304.6
30
30
32
34
Indigo
Indigo
-
+
5 Pocket Jean - 30 / Indigo
$ 404.6 $ 304.6
30
30
32
34
Indigo
Indigo
-
+
5 Pocket Jean - 30 / Indigo
30
30
32
34
Indigo
Indigo
-
+
$ 404.6 $ 304.6
5 Pocket Jean - 30 / Indigo
30
30
32
34
Indigo
Indigo
-
+
$ 404.6 $ 304.6
5 Pocket Jean - 30 / Indigo
$ 404.6 $ 304.6
30
30
32
34
Indigo
Indigo
-
+
{"#popup-showup-effect":"slideLeftBigIn","#popup-width":"600px","#popup-font-family":"News_Cycle","#popup-padding":"30px","#popup-background-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#popup-border-width":"0px","#popup-border-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#popup-border-radius":"0px","#product-title-display":"block","#product-title-font-size":"21px","#product-title-font-weight":"400","#product-title-font-style":"normal","#product-title-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(0, 0, 0)","#product-title-text-align":"center","#product-title-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#success-alert-text":"Has been added to the cart!","#success-alert-display":"block","#success-alert-font-size":"14px","#success-alert-font-weight":"400","#success-alert-font-style":"normal","#success-alert-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(6, 190, 28)","#success-alert-text-align":"center","#success-alert-color":"rgb(6, 190, 28)","#continue-text":"Continue Shopping","#continue-display":"none","#continue-width":"320px","#continue-height":"43px","#continue-font-size":"14px","#continue-font-weight":"400","#continue-font-style":"normal","#continue-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(0, 0, 0)","#continue-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#continue-color-hover":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#continue-background-color":"rgba(0, 0, 0, 0)","#continue-background-color-hover":"rgba(0, 0, 0, 0)","#continue-border-width":"0px","#continue-border-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#continue-border-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#continue-border-radius":"0px","#checkout-text":"PROCEED TO CHECKOUT","#checkout-display":"block","#checkout-width":"320px","#checkout-height":"41px","#checkout-font-size":"14px","#checkout-font-weight":"400","#checkout-font-style":"normal","#checkout-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(255, 255, 255)","#checkout-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#checkout-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#checkout-background-color":"rgb(254, 82, 82)","#checkout-background-color-hover":"rgb(254, 82, 82)","#checkout-border-width":"0px","#checkout-border-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#checkout-border-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#checkout-border-radius":"0px","#tocartbtn-text":"View Cart","#tocartbtn-display":"block","#tocartbtn-width":"320px","#tocartbtn-height":"43px","#tocartbtn-font-size":"14px","#tocartbtn-font-weight":"400","#tocartbtn-font-style":"normal","#tocartbtn-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(0, 0, 0)","#tocartbtn-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#tocartbtn-color-hover":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#tocartbtn-background-color":"rgba(0, 0, 0, 0)","#tocartbtn-background-color-hover":"rgba(0, 0, 0, 0)","#tocartbtn-border-width":"0px","#tocartbtn-border-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#tocartbtn-border-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#tocartbtn-border-radius":"0px"}
{"#popup-showup-effect":"bounceUpIn","#popup-width":"600px","#popup-font-family":"Cabin","#popup-padding":"20px","#popup-background-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#popup-border-width":"0px","#popup-border-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#popup-border-radius":"0px","#title-text":"Shopping Cart","#title-font-size":"27px","#title-font-weight":"400","#title-font-style":"normal","#title-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(44, 44, 44)","#title-text-align":"center","#title-color":"rgb(44, 44, 44)","#des-text":"Complete your purchase by clicking Checkout button.","#des-display":"block","#des-font-size":"14px","#des-font-weight":"400","#des-font-style":"normal","#des-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(44, 44, 44)","#des-text-align":"center","#des-color":"rgb(44, 44, 44)","#product-heading-photo-text":"Photo","#product-heading-name-text":"Name","#product-heading-price-text":"Price","#product-heading-quantity-text":"Quantity","#product-heading-total-text":"Total","#product-heading-font-size":"14px","#product-heading-font-weight":"400","#product-heading-font-style":"normal","#product-heading-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(0, 0, 0)","#product-heading-text-align":"center","#product-heading-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#product-heading-background-color":"rgba(0, 0, 0, 0)","#product-body-font-size":"14px","#product-body-font-weight":"400","#product-body-font-style":"normal","#product-body-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(0, 0, 0)","#product-body-text-align":"left","#product-body-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#product-body-background-color":"rgba(0, 0, 0, 0)","#fbbtn-text":"\n \n Share \n ","#fbbtn-display":"block","#fbbtn-font-size":"14px","#fbbtn-font-weight":"400","#fbbtn-font-style":"normal","#fbbtn-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(33, 43, 54)","#fbbtn-color":"rgb(44, 44, 44)","#fbbtn-color-hover":"rgb(44, 44, 44)","#fbbtn-width":"70px","#fbbtn-height":"20px","#fbbtn-background-color":"rgba(255, 255, 255, 0)","#fbbtn-background-color-hover":"rgba(255, 255, 255, 0)","#fbbtn-border-width":"0px","#fbbtn-border-color":"rgba(255, 255, 255, 0)","#fbbtn-border-color-hover":"rgba(255, 255, 255, 0)","#fbbtn-border-radius":"0px","#fbbtn-icon-icon":"fa-facebook-official","#fbbtn-icon-color":"rgb(41, 72, 125)","#fbbtn-icon-color-hover":"rgb(4, 38, 94)","#fbbtn-icon-font-size":"14px","#twbtn-text":"\n \n Tweet \n ","#twbtn-display":"block","#twbtn-font-size":"14px","#twbtn-font-weight":"400","#twbtn-font-style":"normal","#twbtn-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(33, 43, 54)","#twbtn-color":"rgb(44, 44, 44)","#twbtn-color-hover":"rgb(44, 44, 44)","#twbtn-width":"70px","#twbtn-height":"20px","#twbtn-background-color":"rgba(255, 255, 255, 0)","#twbtn-background-color-hover":"rgba(255, 255, 255, 0)","#twbtn-border-width":"0px","#twbtn-border-color":"rgba(255, 255, 255, 0)","#twbtn-border-color-hover":"rgba(255, 255, 255, 0)","#twbtn-border-radius":"0px","#twbtn-icon-icon":"fa-twitter","#twbtn-icon-color":"rgb(29, 161, 242)","#twbtn-icon-color-hover":"rgb(0, 94, 152)","#twbtn-icon-font-size":"16px","#pibtn-text":"\n \n Pin it \n ","#pibtn-display":"block","#pibtn-font-size":"14px","#pibtn-font-weight":"400","#pibtn-font-style":"normal","#pibtn-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(33, 43, 54)","#pibtn-color":"rgb(44, 44, 44)","#pibtn-color-hover":"rgb(44, 44, 44)","#pibtn-width":"70px","#pibtn-height":"20px","#pibtn-background-color":"rgba(255, 255, 255, 0)","#pibtn-background-color-hover":"rgba(255, 255, 255, 0)","#pibtn-border-width":"0px","#pibtn-border-color":"rgba(255, 255, 255, 0)","#pibtn-border-color-hover":"rgba(255, 255, 255, 0)","#pibtn-border-radius":"0px","#pibtn-icon-icon":"fa-pinterest","#pibtn-icon-color":"rgb(189, 8, 28)","#pibtn-icon-color-hover":"rgb(255, 0, 28)","#pibtn-icon-font-size":"16px","#continue-text":"Continue Shopping","#continue-display":"inline-block","#continue-width":"150px","#continue-height":"42px","#continue-effect-hover":"raise","#continue-font-size":"13px","#continue-font-weight":"400","#continue-font-style":"normal","#continue-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(255, 255, 255)","#continue-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#continue-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#continue-background-color":"rgb(136, 136, 136)","#continue-background-color-hover":"rgb(151, 151, 151)","#continue-border-width":"0px","#continue-border-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#continue-border-color-hover":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#continue-border-radius":"5px","#checkout-text":"Checkout","#checkout-display":"block","#checkout-width":"100px","#checkout-height":"42px","#checkout-effect-hover":"raise","#checkout-font-size":"13px","#checkout-font-weight":"400","#checkout-font-style":"normal","#checkout-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(255, 255, 255)","#checkout-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#checkout-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#checkout-background-color":"rgb(104, 28, 3)","#checkout-background-color-hover":"rgb(5, 1, 0)","#checkout-border-width":"0px","#checkout-border-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#checkout-border-color-hover":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#checkout-border-radius":"5px","#tocartbtn-text":"Cart","#tocartbtn-display":"none","#tocartbtn-width":"100px","#tocartbtn-height":"42px","#tocartbtn-effect-hover":"raise","#tocartbtn-font-size":"13px","#tocartbtn-font-weight":"400","#tocartbtn-font-style":"normal","#tocartbtn-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(255, 255, 255)","#tocartbtn-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#tocartbtn-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#tocartbtn-background-color":"rgb(249, 99, 50)","#tocartbtn-background-color-hover":"rgb(251, 78, 21)","#tocartbtn-border-width":"0px","#tocartbtn-border-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#tocartbtn-border-color-hover":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#tocartbtn-border-radius":"5px"}
{"#popup-showup-effect":"bounceDownIn","#popup-width":"850px","#popup-font-family":"News_Cycle","#popup-padding":"30px","#popup-background-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#popup-border-width":"0px","#popup-border-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#popup-border-radius":"5px","#product-title-display":"inline","#product-title-font-size":"16px","#product-title-font-weight":"700","#product-title-font-style":"normal","#product-title-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(0, 0, 0)","#product-title-text-align":"left","#product-title-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#success-alert-text":"Product successfully added to your shopping cart","#success-alert-display":"block","#success-alert-font-size":"18px","#success-alert-font-weight":"700","#success-alert-font-style":"normal","#success-alert-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(40, 167, 69)","#success-alert-text-align":"left","#success-alert-color":"rgb(40, 167, 69)","#additional-quantity-text":"Quantity","#additional-subtotal-text":"Subtotal","#additional-total-text":" Total ","#additional-display":"block","#additional-font-size":"14px","#additional-font-weight":"400","#additional-font-style":"normal","#additional-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(0, 0, 0)","#additional-text-align":"left","#additional-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#item-count-text-text":"There are {number} tems in your cart.","#item-count-text-display":"block","#item-count-text-font-size":"18px","#item-count-text-font-weight":"700","#item-count-text-font-style":"normal","#item-count-text-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(0, 0, 0)","#item-count-text-text-align":"left","#item-count-text-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#cart-note-text":"Add a note for admin","#cart-note-display":"block","#cart-note-font-size":"14px","#cart-note-font-weight":"700","#cart-note-font-style":"normal","#cart-note-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(0, 0, 0)","#cart-note-text-align":"left","#cart-note-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#continue-text":"CONTINUE SHOPPING","#continue-display":"inline-flex","#continue-width":"170px","#continue-height":"43px","#continue-font-size":"12px","#continue-font-weight":"400","#continue-font-style":"normal","#continue-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(255, 255, 255)","#continue-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#continue-color-hover":"rgb(228, 228, 228)","#continue-background-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#continue-background-color-hover":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#continue-border-width":"0px","#continue-border-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#continue-border-color-hover":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#continue-border-radius":"0px","#checkout-text":"PROCEED TO CHECKOUT","#checkout-display":"inline-flex","#checkout-width":"169px","#checkout-height":"43px","#checkout-font-size":"12px","#checkout-font-weight":"400","#checkout-font-style":"normal","#checkout-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(255, 255, 255)","#checkout-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#checkout-color-hover":"rgb(228, 228, 228)","#checkout-background-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#checkout-background-color-hover":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#checkout-border-width":"0px","#checkout-border-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#checkout-border-color-hover":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#checkout-border-radius":"0px","#tocartbtn-text":"GO TO CART","#tocartbtn-display":"none","#tocartbtn-width":"160px","#tocartbtn-height":"41px","#tocartbtn-font-size":"12px","#tocartbtn-font-weight":"400","#tocartbtn-font-style":"normal","#tocartbtn-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(255, 255, 255)","#tocartbtn-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#tocartbtn-color-hover":"rgb(224, 224, 224)","#tocartbtn-background-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#tocartbtn-background-color-hover":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#tocartbtn-border-width":"0px","#tocartbtn-border-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#tocartbtn-border-color-hover":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#tocartbtn-border-radius":"0px"}
{"#stickybar-display":"flex","#stickybar-action":"goto_checkout","#stickybar-font-family":"News_Cycle","#stickybar-background-color":"rgb(246, 247, 251)","#stickybar-height":"70px","#stickybar-position":"position_top","#stickybar-offset":"0px","#stickybar-display-type":"alwayshow","#stickybar-title-font-size":"16px","#stickybar-title-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#stickybar-title-font-weight":"500","#stickybar-title-font-style":"normal","#stickybar-title-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(0, 0, 0)","#stickybar-buynow-text":"BUY NOW","#stickybar-buynow-width":"130px","#stickybar-buynow-height":"35px","#stickybar-buynow-font-size":"11px","#stickybar-buynow-effect-hover":"slide","#stickybar-buynow-font-weight":"700","#stickybar-buynow-font-style":"normal","#stickybar-buynow-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-background-color":"rgb(37, 37, 37)","#stickybar-buynow-background-color-hover":"rgb(37, 37, 37)","#stickybar-buynow-border-width":"0px","#stickybar-buynow-border-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-border-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-border-radius":"15px"}
{"#stickybar-display":"flex","#stickybar-action":"goto_checkout","#stickybar-font-family":"News_Cycle","#stickybar-background-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-height":"70px","#stickybar-position":"position_top","#stickybar-offset":"0px","#stickybar-display-type":"alwayshow","#stickybar-title-font-size":"16px","#stickybar-title-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#stickybar-title-font-weight":"500","#stickybar-title-font-style":"normal","#stickybar-title-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(0, 0, 0)","#stickybar-buynow-text":"BUY NOW","#stickybar-buynow-width":"130px","#stickybar-buynow-height":"35px","#stickybar-buynow-font-size":"11px","#stickybar-buynow-effect-hover":"none","#stickybar-buynow-font-weight":"700","#stickybar-buynow-font-style":"normal","#stickybar-buynow-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-background-color":"rgb(242, 108, 79)","#stickybar-buynow-background-color-hover":"rgb(242, 108, 79)","#stickybar-buynow-border-width":"0px","#stickybar-buynow-border-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-border-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-border-radius":"2px"}
{"#stickybar-action":"goto_checkout","#stickybar-display":"flex","#stickybar-font-family":"News_Cycle","#stickybar-background-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-height":"70px","#stickybar-position":"position_top","#stickybar-offset":"0px","#stickybar-display-type":"alwayshow","#stickybar-title-font-size":"16px","#stickybar-title-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#stickybar-title-font-weight":"500","#stickybar-title-font-style":"normal","#stickybar-title-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(0, 0, 0)","#stickybar-buynow-text":"BUY NOW","#stickybar-buynow-width":"230px","#stickybar-buynow-height":"70px","#stickybar-buynow-font-size":"11px","#stickybar-buynow-effect-hover":"slide","#stickybar-buynow-font-weight":"700","#stickybar-buynow-font-style":"normal","#stickybar-buynow-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-background-color":"rgb(17, 17, 17)","#stickybar-buynow-background-color-hover":"rgb(17, 17, 17)","#stickybar-buynow-border-width":"0px","#stickybar-buynow-border-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#stickybar-buynow-border-color-hover":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#stickybar-buynow-border-radius":"0px"}
{"#stickybar-display":"flex","#stickybar-action":"goto_checkout","#stickybar-font-family":"News_Cycle","#stickybar-background-color":"rgb(242, 108, 79)","#stickybar-height":"70px","#stickybar-position":"position_top","#stickybar-offset":"0px","#stickybar-display-type":"alwayshow","#stickybar-title-font-size":"16px","#stickybar-title-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-title-font-weight":"500","#stickybar-title-font-style":"normal","#stickybar-title-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-text":"BUY NOW","#stickybar-buynow-width":"230px","#stickybar-buynow-height":"70px","#stickybar-buynow-font-size":"11px","#stickybar-buynow-effect-hover":"shake","#stickybar-buynow-font-weight":"700","#stickybar-buynow-font-style":"normal","#stickybar-buynow-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-background-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#stickybar-buynow-background-color-hover":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#stickybar-buynow-border-width":"0px","#stickybar-buynow-border-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#stickybar-buynow-border-color-hover":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#stickybar-buynow-border-radius":"0px"}
{"#stickybar-display":"flex","#stickybar-action":"goto_checkout","#stickybar-font-family":"News_Cycle","#stickybar-background-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-height":"70px","#stickybar-position":"position_top","#stickybar-offset":"0px","#stickybar-display-type":"alwayshow","#stickybar-title-font-size":"16px","#stickybar-title-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#stickybar-title-font-weight":"500","#stickybar-title-font-style":"normal","#stickybar-title-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(0, 0, 0)","#stickybar-buynow-text":"BUY NOW","#stickybar-buynow-width":"130px","#stickybar-buynow-height":"35px","#stickybar-buynow-font-size":"11px","#stickybar-buynow-effect-hover":"none","#stickybar-buynow-font-weight":"700","#stickybar-buynow-font-style":"normal","#stickybar-buynow-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(255, 254, 254)","#stickybar-buynow-color":"rgb(255, 254, 254)","#stickybar-buynow-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-background-color":"rgb(242, 108, 79)","#stickybar-buynow-background-color-hover":"rgb(244, 72, 35)","#stickybar-buynow-border-width":"0px","#stickybar-buynow-border-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-border-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-border-radius":"0px"}
{"#stickybar-display":"flex","#stickybar-action":"goto_checkout","#stickybar-font-family":"News_Cycle","#stickybar-background-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-height":"70px","#stickybar-position":"position_top","#stickybar-offset":"0px","#stickybar-display-type":"alwayshow","#stickybar-title-font-size":"16px","#stickybar-title-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#stickybar-title-font-weight":"500","#stickybar-title-font-style":"normal","#stickybar-title-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(0, 0, 0)","#stickybar-buynow-text":"BUY NOW","#stickybar-buynow-width":"145px","#stickybar-buynow-height":"70px","#stickybar-buynow-font-size":"11px","#stickybar-buynow-effect-hover":"slide","#stickybar-buynow-font-weight":"700","#stickybar-buynow-font-style":"normal","#stickybar-buynow-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-background-color":"rgb(166, 124, 82)","#stickybar-buynow-background-color-hover":"rgb(165, 115, 65)","#stickybar-buynow-border-width":"0px","#stickybar-buynow-border-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-border-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-border-radius":"0px"}
{"#stickybar-display":"flex","#stickybar-action":"goto_checkout","#stickybar-font-family":"News_Cycle","#stickybar-background-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-height":"70px","#stickybar-position":"position_top","#stickybar-offset":"0px","#stickybar-display-type":"alwayshow","#stickybar-title-font-size":"16px","#stickybar-title-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#stickybar-title-font-weight":"500","#stickybar-title-font-style":"normal","#stickybar-title-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(0, 0, 0)","#stickybar-buynow-text":"BUY NOW","#stickybar-buynow-width":"145px","#stickybar-buynow-height":"70px","#stickybar-buynow-font-size":"11px","#stickybar-buynow-effect-hover":"none","#stickybar-buynow-font-weight":"700","#stickybar-buynow-font-style":"normal","#stickybar-buynow-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-background-color":"rgb(247, 148, 13)","#stickybar-buynow-background-color-hover":"rgb(247, 148, 13)","#stickybar-buynow-border-width":"0px","#stickybar-buynow-border-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-border-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-border-radius":"0px"}
{ "#stickybar-display":"flex","#stickybar-action":"goto_checkout", "#stickybar-font-family":"News_Cycle", "#stickybar-background-color":"#bdd", "#stickybar-height":"60px", "#stickybar-position":"position_top", "#stickybar-offset":"0px", "#stickybar-display-type":"alwayshow", "#stickybar-title-font-size":"16px", "#stickybar-title-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)", "#stickybar-title-font-weight":"500", "#stickybar-title-font-style":"normal", "#stickybar-title-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(255, 255, 255)", "#stickybar-buynow-text":"Buy 1", "#stickybar-buynow-width":"180px", "#stickybar-buynow-height":"42px", "#stickybar-buynow-font-size":"14px", "#stickybar-buynow-font-weight":"700", "#stickybar-buynow-font-style":"normal", "#stickybar-buynow-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(255, 255, 255)", "#stickybar-buynow-text-align":"center", "#stickybar-buynow-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)", "#stickybar-buynow-color-hover":"#89bdd3", "#stickybar-buynow-background-color":"#89bdd3", "#stickybar-buynow-background-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)", "#stickybar-buynow-border-width":"0.989583px", "#stickybar-buynow-border-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)", "#stickybar-buynow-border-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)", "#stickybar-buynow-border-radius":"0px" }
{"#stickybar-display":"flex","#stickybar-action":"goto_checkout","#stickybar-font-family":"News_Cycle","#stickybar-background-color":"rgba(0, 0, 0, 0.9)","#stickybar-height":"89px","#stickybar-position":"position_top","#stickybar-offset":"0px","#stickybar-display-type":"alwayshow","#stickybar-title-font-size":"14px","#stickybar-title-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-title-font-weight":"400","#stickybar-title-font-style":"normal","#stickybar-title-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-text":"ADD TO CART","#stickybar-buynow-width":"130px","#stickybar-buynow-height":"40px","#stickybar-buynow-font-size":"14px","#stickybar-buynow-effect-hover":"none","#stickybar-buynow-font-weight":"700","#stickybar-buynow-font-style":"normal","#stickybar-buynow-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-text-align":"center","#stickybar-buynow-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-color-hover":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#stickybar-buynow-background-color":"rgba(0, 0, 0, 0.9)","#stickybar-buynow-background-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-border-width":"1px","#stickybar-buynow-border-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-border-color-hover":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#stickybar-buynow-border-radius":"0px"}
{"#stickycart-measure":"pixel","#stickycart-top-pixel":"200px","#stickycart-right-pixel":"10px","#stickycart-display":"flex","#stickycart-font-family":"Lato_Bold","#stickycart-size":"56px","#stickycart-font-size":"24px","#stickycart-background-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickycart-background-color-hover":"rgba(255, 255, 255, 0.6)","#stickycart-border-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickycart-border-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickycart-action":"goto_checkout","#stickycart-content":"icon","#stickycart-color":"rgb(119, 150, 168)","#stickycart-color-hover":"rgb(80, 80, 80)","#stickycart-icon":"fa-shopping-bag","#stickycart-count-size":"18px","#stickycart-count-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickycart-count-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickycart-count-background-color":"rgb(255, 107, 107)","#stickycart-count-background-color-hover":"rgb(254, 131, 131)"}

0

$0.00

Privacy Policy

Introduction

Piccardmeds4pets Corp is committed to protecting your privacy and respects and upholds your rights under the National Privacy Principles contained in the Privacy ("Privacy Act"). In the United States and according laws within your country.

Personal information

By using this website, you agree to and consent to the collection, use and disclosure of personal information. Piccardmeds will never sell or distribute any information provided by the customer. Personal information we may collect from you includes, without limitation, your name, address, email address, telephone number(s) and credit card information.

What does Piccardmeds4pets do with your personal information?

Piccardmeds4pets Corp uses your personal information for the purposes of:

  • providing our services to you;
  • our marketing activities;
  • responding to any inquiries or comments that you submit to us;
  • any other purpose you have consented to; and
  • any use which is required or authorized by law.

Disclosure of information provided to us:

Piccardmeds4pets will never disclose your personal information to:

  • any third-party (excluding marketing activities) originated by us.
  • any person or entity to whom you have consented us the disclosing your personal information to; and
  • any person or entity to whom we are required or authorized to disclose your personal information to in accordance with the law.

Payments and financial information are securely process with the latest SSL Security Certificate.

You will always see HTTPS (S) on your browser been a secure payment processor and Site.

If this is not seen at checkout please notified us immediately.

Opting Out

At any time you may opt out of receiving any communications from us (other than as required for our primary purpose or by law). Unless you opt out, your consent to receive communications from us and to the handling of your personal information as detailed above, will continue. To opt out of receiving any further communication from email Questions@piccardmeds4pets.com.

Contact Information

If you require further information regarding this policy or have any questions about its enforcement by Piccardmeds4pets , please contact us at Questions@piccardmeds4pets.com or call us at 904-410-0214 or send mail to Attn: Piccardmeds4pets Customer Service, 5521 Blanding Blvd Jacksonville Florida 32244.

Piccardmeds4pets website

When transmitting personal information from your computer to Piccardmeds4pets website, you must keep in mind that the transmission of information over the Internet is not always completely secure or error-free. Other than liability that cannot lawfully be excluded, Piccardmeds4pets Corp will not be liable in any way in relation to any breach of security or any unintended loss or disclosure of that information. Piccardmeds4pets website may use "cookies" to help personalise your online experience and save you time. You have the ability to accept or decline cookies.

Miscellaneous

Picardmeds4pets Corp reserves the right to modify this Privacy Policy in whole or in part from time to time without notice and amendments will be effective immediately upon posting of the amended Privacy Policy on Piccardmeds4pets Corp website.

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out